Morocco flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Kenitra

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Kenitra. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Kenitra with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,6424,128
BustAfghanistan 6,4904,033
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,4814,027
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,7674,205
FarahAfghanistan 6,2653,893
GardizAfghanistan 6,8154,235
GhazniAfghanistan 6,7494,194
HeratAfghanistan 6,1923,848
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,7494,194
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,8824,276
KabulAfghanistan 6,7724,208
KandaharAfghanistan 6,6214,114
KhostAfghanistan 6,8884,280
KunduzAfghanistan 6,6554,135
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,3393,939
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,5114,046
North SalangAfghanistan 6,7214,177
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,2373,876
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,3903,971
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,5724,084
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,2943,911
ShkoderAlbania 2,4301,510
TiranaAlbania 2,4341,513
VloreAlbania 2,3941,488
AdrarAlgeria 939583
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 926576
AlgiersAlgeria 930578
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,332828
BatnaAlgeria 1,186737
BecharAlgeria 511318
BejaiaAlgeria 1,088676
Beni AbbesAlgeria 623387
BiskraAlgeria 1,130702
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,438894
ChlefAlgeria 751466
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,218757
DjanetAlgeria 1,9121,188
DjelfaAlgeria 903561
El GoleaAlgeria 980609
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,237769
GhardaiaAlgeria 988614
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,223760
In AmenasAlgeria 1,6901,050
In SalahAlgeria 1,171727
MilianaAlgeria 831516
OranAlgeria 566352
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,317819
SkikdaAlgeria 1,252778
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,7341,077
TebessaAlgeria 1,347837
TimimounAlgeria 859534
TindoufAlgeria 752467
TouggourtAlgeria 1,180733
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,28210,739
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,1166,286
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,153716
HuamboAngola 5,7453,570
LuandaAngola 5,2333,252
LuenaAngola 5,8393,629
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,8513,636
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,7547,304
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,7207,283
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,7367,293
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,1226,911
ByrdAntarctica 14,1948,820
DavisAntarctica 13,3148,273
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,7047,273
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,1629,422
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,3655,819
AzulArgentina 9,6315,985
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,9336,172
BarilocheArgentina 10,6706,630
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,3705,823
CeresArgentina 9,2005,717
ChamicalArgentina 9,5305,922
ChepesArgentina 9,6275,982
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,7986,710
ConcordiaArgentina 9,0655,633
CórdobaArgentina 9,4655,882
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,4705,885
CorrientesArgentina 8,7915,463
EsquelArgentina 10,8006,711
EzeizaArgentina 9,3935,837
FormosaArgentina 8,6525,376
General PicoArgentina 9,7856,080
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,2455,745
JuninArgentina 9,5155,913
La PlataArgentina 9,3685,821
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,8415,494
La RiojaArgentina 9,4915,898
LaboulayeArgentina 9,6355,987
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,3987,083
Las LomitasArgentina 8,6875,398
Malarg EArgentina 10,1466,305
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,5266,541
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,6015,966
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,4415,867
MendozaArgentina 9,8996,152
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,8916,146
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,9555,565
NeuquenArgentina 10,3146,409
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,5875,957
OranArgentina 8,8285,486
ParanaArgentina 9,2605,754
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,8755,515
PehuajoArgentina 9,6836,017
PergaminoArgentina 9,4395,866
PigeArgentina 9,8546,123
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,4715,885
PosadasArgentina 8,6035,346
PresidenciaArgentina 8,8535,501
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,9666,193
Punta IndioArgentina 9,3665,820
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,2795,766
ReconquistaArgentina 8,9955,590
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,6095,971
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,3327,042
RivadaviaArgentina 8,8065,472
RosarioArgentina 9,3725,824
SaltaArgentina 9,0455,621
San AntonioArgentina 10,2716,382
San LuisArgentina 9,7606,065
San RafaelArgentina 9,9986,213
Santa RosaArgentina 9,8866,143
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,1905,711
SarmientoArgentina 10,8766,759
TrelewArgentina 10,4716,507
TucumanArgentina 9,1795,704
UshuaiaArgentina 11,5187,158
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,5765,951
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,3175,790
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,7336,048
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,5102,802
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,7662,962
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,83910,464
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0049,324
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,0289,960
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9019,881
AmberleyAustralia 17,91211,131
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 17,39610,810
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 17,93711,146
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6559,106
CairnsAustralia 16,65110,347
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 17,80811,066
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2268,840
CedunaAustralia 16,33710,152
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 17,27710,736
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,45510,225
Cobar MoAustralia 17,42910,831
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,23110,086
Coffs HarbourAustralia 18,06111,223
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9949,939
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5589,668
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0919,378
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,9917,451
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 17,70010,999
East SaleAustralia 17,62810,954
Esperance (po)Australia 15,3229,521
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3239,522
EssendonAustralia 17,43310,833
ForrestAustralia 15,7899,811
Gabo IslandAustralia 17,87511,108
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4959,007
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,5749,678
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1649,423
Hobart (airport)Australia 17,58410,927
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 17,56910,917
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,78910,433
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1829,434
Launceston WsoAustralia 17,59110,931
LavertonAustralia 17,42110,825
LearmonthAustralia 14,1368,784
LongreachAustralia 16,94610,531
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,94610,531
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 18,64511,586
Low HeadAustralia 17,56610,916
Mackay MoAustralia 17,23010,707
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,50310,877
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5969,070
MeekatharraAustralia 14,7509,166
Melbourne (airport)Australia 17,42710,830
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 17,43910,837
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 17,14910,656
Mount GambierAustralia 17,07110,608
Mount IsaAustralia 16,36510,170
Norfolk IslandAustralia 19,23511,953
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,31610,139
Nowra RanAustralia 17,92611,139
NuriootpaAustralia 16,87410,486
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1998,824
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,33210,149
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7329,155
Port HedlandAustralia 14,4568,983
RichmondAustralia 17,93111,143
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 17,48210,863
Sydney (airport)Australia 17,97211,168
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 17,97411,169
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8339,839
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,8329,838
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,8969,878
TibooburraAustralia 17,01410,572
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,90110,502
WaggaAustralia 17,64910,967
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,9927,452
WilliamtownAustralia 18,01311,193
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,93710,525
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9069,263
WoomeraAustralia 16,59210,310
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0409,346
GrazAustria 2,3201,442
InnsbruckAustria 2,0791,292
KlagenfurtAustria 2,2271,384
LinzAustria 2,3141,438
SalzburgAustria 2,2141,376
ViennaAustria 2,4501,522
Zell Am SeeAustria 2,1711,349
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,7002,921
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,9133,053
GancaAzerbaijan 4,6552,893
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,7712,965
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,6592,895
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,9011,803
LerwickUk 2,9001,802
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,7752,967
QubaAzerbaijan 4,8222,996
SakiAzerbaijan 4,7132,929
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,8953,042
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,8453,011
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,8513,014
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,7002,921
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,8493,013
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,7222,934
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,6632,898
Horta, FaialAzores 2,0221,256
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 1,7541,090
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 2,2491,397
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,7904,219
MuharraqBahrain 5,4983,416
ChittagongBangladesh 9,3555,813
DhakaBangladesh 9,1625,694
CharnocksBarbados 5,8043,607
BrestBelarus 3,1151,936
GomelBelarus 3,5822,226
GrodnoBelarus 3,2161,998
MinskBelarus 3,4412,138
MogilevBelarus 3,5902,231
VitebskBelarus 3,6562,272
BrusselsBelgium 2,0371,266
D’UccleBelgium 2,0371,266
OstendeBelgium 2,0331,263
Belize CityBelize 8,1775,081
BeninBenin 3,2422,015
BohiconBenin 3,1451,955
CotonouBenin 3,2422,015
KandiBenin 2,7521,710
NatitingouBenin 2,7881,732
ParakouBenin 2,9291,820
SaveBenin 3,0641,904
BermudaBermuda 5,3263,309
La PazBolivia 8,6165,354
Santa CruzBolivia 8,3255,173
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,3951,488
FrancistownBotswana 7,1494,442
MaunBotswana 6,8204,238
TshaneBotswana 7,1484,442
AimoresBrazil 7,0054,353
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,1823,842
AltamiraBrazil 6,3313,934
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,0714,394
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,5174,671
ApodiBrazil 5,5193,430
AracajuBrazil 5,9673,708
AracuaiBrazil 6,8164,235
AragarcasBrazil 7,3784,585
AraxaBrazil 7,3544,570
Arco VerdeBrazil 5,7333,563
BageBrazil 8,8315,488
BambuiBrazil 7,3364,558
BarbacenaBrazil 7,3214,550
BarbalhaBrazil 5,7663,583
BarcelosBrazil 7,0464,378
BarraBrazil 6,3533,948
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,0033,730
BarreirasBrazil 6,5664,080
BelémBrazil 5,9023,668
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,2094,480
BelterraBrazil 6,5054,042
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,2383,876
Bom JesusBrazil 8,3815,208
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,5664,080
BrasiliaBrazil 7,0804,399
BrevesBrazil 6,0773,776
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,1364,434
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,3894,591
CabroboBrazil 5,8783,653
CaceresBrazil 7,7784,833
CaetiteBrazil 6,5884,094
Campina GrandeBrazil 5,5503,449
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,9274,926
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,0905,027
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,5624,699
Campos SalesBrazil 5,8063,608
CanavieirasBrazil 6,5264,055
CaparaoBrazil 7,1464,441
CapinopolisBrazil 7,4414,624
CaratingaBrazil 7,0954,409
CaravelasBrazil 6,7394,188
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,6794,150
CarolinaBrazil 6,3153,924
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,0084,977
CataguasesBrazil 7,2744,520
CatalaoBrazil 7,2934,532
CatanduvaBrazil 7,6204,735
CaxiasBrazil 5,8143,613
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,4705,264
Ceara MirimBrazil 5,3753,340
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,3224,550
ChapecoBrazil 8,3735,203
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,3794,586
CipoBrazil 6,0683,770
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,5234,054
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,0964,410
CordeiroBrazil 7,3174,547
CorrentinaBrazil 6,6694,144
CorumbaBrazil 8,0124,979
CoximBrazil 7,7734,830
CrateusBrazil 5,6593,517
CuiabaBrazil 7,6234,737
CuritibaBrazil 8,0214,985
DiamantinaBrazil 7,0344,371
DiamantinoBrazil 7,5544,694
DouradosBrazil 8,0925,028
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,4614,637
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,6685,387
EspinosaBrazil 6,6844,154
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 5,0313,126
FloraniaBrazil 5,5023,419
FlorestaBrazil 5,8393,628
FlorianoBrazil 5,9583,702
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,1775,081
FormosaBrazil 7,0184,361
FortalezaBrazil 5,3983,355
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,3605,195
FrancaBrazil 7,4734,644
GaranhunsBrazil 5,7443,569
GoianiaBrazil 7,2434,501
GoiasBrazil 7,2374,497
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,9934,346
GrajauBrazil 6,1133,799
GuairaBrazil 8,2125,103
GuaramirangaBrazil 5,4713,400
GuaratingaBrazil 6,6604,139
IbiriteBrazil 7,2234,489
IguatuBrazil 5,6793,529
IlheusBrazil 6,4504,008
ImperatrizBrazil 6,1663,832
IndaialBrazil 8,1525,066
IpameriBrazil 7,2664,515
IraiBrazil 8,4175,230
IreceBrazil 6,2903,909
ItaberabaBrazil 6,3183,926
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,8264,242
ItaitubaBrazil 6,7144,172
ItamarandibaBrazil 6,9534,320
ItaperunaBrazil 7,2124,481
ItapevaBrazil 7,8674,888
ItirucuBrazil 6,3653,956
ItuacuBrazil 6,4874,031
IvinhemaBrazil 8,0404,996
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,8614,885
JacobinaBrazil 6,1933,849
JaguaruanaBrazil 5,4383,379
Joao PessoaBrazil 5,4803,405
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,1384,436
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,3464,565
LavrasBrazil 7,3914,593
LencoisBrazil 6,3773,962
LinharesBrazil 6,9424,314
LondrinaBrazil 7,9574,945
MacapaBrazil 5,9873,721
MacauBrazil 5,3983,354
MaceioBrazil 5,7723,587
MachadoBrazil 7,4844,651
ManausBrazil 6,9574,323
MarabaBrazil 6,2723,897
MaringaBrazil 8,0084,976
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,3873,969
Monte AzulBrazil 6,6914,158
Monte SantoBrazil 6,0533,762
MonteiroBrazil 5,6823,531
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,9084,293
Morada NovaBrazil 5,5043,420
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,2423,879
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,3504,567
ObidosBrazil 6,4964,037
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 5,8083,609
ParacatuBrazil 7,1394,436
ParanaBrazil 6,7904,219
ParanaguaBrazil 7,9864,963
ParanaibaBrazil 7,6354,744
ParintinsBrazil 6,6494,132
ParnaibaBrazil 5,5513,449
Passo FundoBrazil 8,4605,257
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,2414,500
PaulistanaBrazil 5,9563,701
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 5,8923,662
Pedra AzulBrazil 6,6894,157
PeixeBrazil 6,7944,222
PetrolinaBrazil 6,0293,746
PicosBrazil 5,8833,656
PiraiBrazil 7,4584,634
PirenopolisBrazil 7,1534,445
PompeuBrazil 7,2054,477
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,1765,081
Porto De MozBrazil 6,2193,864
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,2025,097
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,6964,782
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,5475,311
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,6834,153
PosseBrazil 6,8294,243
QuixeramobimBrazil 5,5733,463
RecifeBrazil 5,5743,464
RemansoBrazil 6,1543,824
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,1045,036
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,4444,626
Rio NegroBrazil 8,1145,042
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,4624,637
SalvadorBrazil 6,2503,884
Santa MariaBrazil 8,6655,384
SantaremBrazil 6,4684,020
SantosBrazil 7,7154,794
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,6334,743
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,5894,095
Sao GoncaloBrazil 5,6463,509
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,3175,168
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,6325,364
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,4714,643
Sao LuisBrazil 5,6823,531
Sao MateusBrazil 6,8644,265
São PauloBrazil 7,6924,780
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,5644,701
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,1165,043
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,1103,797
SerrinhaBrazil 6,1463,819
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,1844,464
SobralBrazil 5,5083,423
SoureBrazil 5,8503,635
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,4343,998
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,9795,580
SurubimBrazil 5,5983,479
TaguatingaBrazil 6,6834,153
TarauacaBrazil 8,2255,111
TauaBrazil 5,7173,553
TefeBrazil 7,3684,578
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 6,8764,273
TeresinaBrazil 5,7973,602
TiriosBrazil 6,2243,868
TorresBrazil 8,4015,221
TracuateuaBrazil 5,7563,577
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,7624,824
TriunfoBrazil 5,7433,569
TucuruiBrazil 6,1813,841
TuriacuBrazil 5,6933,538
UaupesBrazil 7,3284,554
UbatubaBrazil 7,5994,722
UberabaBrazil 7,4314,618
VassourasBrazil 7,4234,613
VicosaBrazil 7,2234,488
VitoriaBrazil 7,0444,377
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,5684,081
Ze DocaBrazil 5,8713,648
BurgasBulgaria 3,0831,916
LomBulgaria 2,7671,719
PlevenBulgaria 2,8661,781
PlovdivBulgaria 2,8551,774
SadovoBulgaria 2,8701,784
SandanskiBulgaria 2,7251,693
SofiaBulgaria 2,7531,710
VarnaBulgaria 3,1291,945
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 2,4941,550
BurundiBurundi 5,6213,493
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,1816,948
SiemreapCambodia 10,9706,817
BatouriCameroon 3,9602,461
DoualaCameroon 3,7682,341
GarouaCameroon 3,4432,140
MamfeCameroon 3,5742,221
MarouaCameroon 3,3942,109
NgaoundereCameroon 3,6402,262
NkoundjaCameroon 3,6522,269
YaoundeCameroon 3,8702,405
YokoCameroon 3,7462,328
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,7905,462
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,7415,432
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8444,875
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,2732,656
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,7523,574
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,6414,127
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,8844,278
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,4303,374
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,7175,417
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,5904,095
Banff, AbCanada 8,2605,133
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,0623,767
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,3352,694
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,1615,071
Bissett, MbCanada 7,0614,388
Blue River, BcCanada 8,4035,222
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,9483,696
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,8685,511
Brandon, MbCanada 7,3864,590
Broadview, SkCanada 7,5304,679
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,1403,194
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,9425,557
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,8602,399
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,5805,332
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,9584,324
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,1775,081
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,7984,224
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,8785,517
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,0123,115
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,2893,287
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,2883,286
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,4004,598
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,9775,578
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,0115,600
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,4522,767
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,5045,284
Chapais, QcCanada 5,6823,531
Charlo, NbCanada 5,0913,164
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,8673,025
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,8673,024
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,8585,505
Chatham, NbCanada 5,0373,130
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,3623,953
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,8953,663
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,9143,054
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,6674,143
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,3174,547
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,4063,360
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,7674,826
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,1763,838
Comox, BcCanada 8,8765,516
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,1684,454
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,9903,722
Coronation, AbCanada 7,9714,953
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,3765,205
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,4502,765
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,3354,558
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,2025,097
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,4515,252
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,4312,754
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,4663,397
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,5273,434
Dryden, OnCanada 6,9174,298
Earlton, OnCanada 6,0803,778
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,0154,980
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,9874,963
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,9954,968
Edson, AbCanada 8,1555,067
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,9105,537
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,9374,311
Estevan, SkCanada 7,6154,732
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,8595,505
Eureka, NtCanada 6,0543,762
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,2704,518
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,5624,699
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,6884,778
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1015,034
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,1395,058
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8414,873
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,5334,681
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,1955,092
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,8274,864
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,1423,195
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,1333,189
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,2683,274
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,2242,625
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,7874,218
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,8795,518
Golden, BcCanada 8,3325,178
Goose, NfCanada 4,6692,902
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,3443,942
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,1755,080
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,0213,120
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,7632,960
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,5475,311
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,9203,057
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,9133,053
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,2343,874
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,6672,900
Harrow, OnCanada 6,5044,042
Hay River, NtCanada 7,6634,762
Hope, BcCanada 8,7175,417
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2814,524
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,7673,584
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,7964,844
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,2683,274
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,4243,992
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,9204,921
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,5655,322
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,2253,868
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,2273,870
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,5585,318
Kenora, OnCanada 7,0264,366
Kingston, OnCanada 5,9443,694
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,8694,890
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,2264,490
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,2043,234
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,7103,548
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,4464,627
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,4353,999
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,1214,425
Langara, BcCanada 8,9165,540
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,5084,044
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,1945,092
London, OnCanada 6,3333,935
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,6283,497
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,1294,430
Lytton, BcCanada 8,6615,382
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,0543,762
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,8433,631
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,0905,027
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,2495,126
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,8755,515
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,0515,003
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,8425,495
Moncton, NbCanada 4,9883,100
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,2233,246
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,6663,521
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,6933,538
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,7184,796
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,0503,759
Morden, MbCanada 7,2994,536
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,1283,808
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,7872,975
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,8665,509
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,7502,952
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,3663,334
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8104,853
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,7454,813
North Bay, OnCanada 6,0963,788
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,8433,631
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,8423,630
Peace River, AbCanada 8,0334,992
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,2183,864
Penticton, BcCanada 8,6055,347
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,9503,698
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,0803,778
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,6874,155
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,9085,535
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,5582,833
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,9315,550
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,2774,522
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,5704,704
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4565,255
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,7975,466
Princeton, BcCanada 7,4784,647
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,2993,915
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,4863,409
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,5095,287
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,1035,035
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,9354,310
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,6544,756
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,6584,759
Resolute, NtCanada 6,2993,914
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,4225,234
Roberval, QcCanada 5,5203,430
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,6472,888
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,0885,026
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,0913,164
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,9425,556
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,8723,649
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,0423,133
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,6884,778
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,4664,018
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,0933,165
Scott, SkCanada 7,8024,848
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,0673,148
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,9153,054
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,5363,440
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,8464,876
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,9164,298
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,8494,256
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,9564,944
Smithers, BcCanada 8,6045,347
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,5132,805
Summerside, PeCanada 4,9193,057
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,8524,879
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,8594,884
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,6322,878
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,3453,943
Terrace, BcCanada 8,6975,404
Teslin, YtCanada 8,4215,233
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,2634,514
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,5334,681
Thompson, MbCanada 6,9924,345
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,7404,188
Timmins, OnCanada 6,1753,837
Tofino, BcCanada 8,9715,574
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,1773,839
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,1943,849
Trenton, OnCanada 6,0193,740
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,5834,091
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,6982,919
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,3884,591
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,9303,685
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8225,482
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,9214,922
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,8594,884
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,8765,516
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,9145,540
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,0993,168
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,2593,889
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,2715,140
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,4615,258
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,2723,897
Windsor, OnCanada 6,5004,039
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,2094,480
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,5594,697
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,1323,189
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5064,664
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,4784,647
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 1,096681
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 1,123698
SalCape Verde 2,5431,580
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,2152,619
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,0042,488
AbecheChad 3,5742,221
FayaChad 3,1301,945
MoundouChad 3,6802,287
N’DjamenaChad 3,2952,047
AntofagastaChile 9,3075,783
AricaChile 8,9235,545
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,0496,866
ChicoChile 11,0986,896
ChillanChile 10,3926,457
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,4746,509
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,5905,959
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,1106,904
Curico-General FreireChile 10,2176,349
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,0725,637
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,7727,937
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,6607,246
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,8426,116
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,7506,680
ParronChile 10,1286,294
Puerto AysenChile 11,0726,880
Puerto MonttChile 10,8126,719
Punta ArenasChile 11,5137,154
QuinteroChile 10,0886,269
SantiagoChile 10,0736,259
SewellChile 10,0946,272
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,5906,581
ValdiviaChile 10,7046,651
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,6186,598
VallenarChile 9,7026,029
ValparaisoChile 10,0636,253
AltaiChina 7,5814,711
BeijingChina 9,8946,148
ChangchunChina 10,0556,248
ChangduChina 9,2205,729
ChangshaChina 10,5876,579
ChengduChina 9,7666,069
ChongqingChina 10,0406,239
DuianChina 8,9535,564
ErlianChina 9,3515,811
GanzhouChina 10,9266,789
GuangzhouChina 11,0216,848
HaikouChina 11,0176,846
HailarChina 9,3205,792
HamiChina 8,2225,109
HetanChina 7,5244,675
JiuquanChina 8,7555,441
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,1144,421
KashiChina 7,1014,413
KunmingChina 10,0646,254
LanzhouChina 9,3805,829
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,8395,493
NanchangChina 10,7746,695
NanjingChina 10,6926,644
NanningChina 10,6666,628
PingbianChina 10,3846,453
QingdaoChina 10,4506,494
QiqiharChina 9,6806,015
RuoqiangChina 8,0565,006
ShanghaiChina 10,9246,788
ShantouChina 11,2406,985
ShenyangChina 10,1486,306
TaiyuanChina 9,8496,120
TaoyuanChina 11,4227,098
TengchongChina 9,7236,042
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 7,7564,820
Xi’AnChina 9,8586,126
XichangChina 9,8316,109
YanjiChina 10,3456,428
YichangChina 10,2926,396
YinchuanChina 9,3705,822
YiningChina 7,2984,535
ZhengzhouChina 10,1426,302
ZhijiangChina 10,4216,475
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,2235,110
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,1515,065
AraucaColombia 7,1974,473
BarranquillaColombia 7,3314,556
Benito SalasColombia 7,8734,893
BogotáColombia 7,6584,759
Camilo DazaColombia 7,3054,539
El CaranoColombia 7,8184,858
Las GaviotasColombia 7,3754,583
MatecanaColombia 7,7944,843
PeralesColombia 7,7664,826
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,9634,327
Rafael NunezColombia 7,4254,614
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 7,8664,888
Simon BolivarColombia 7,2664,515
VanguardiaColombia 7,6444,750
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,8754,894
YariguiesColombia 7,4794,648
MoroniComoros 7,3334,557
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,2495,126
LimonCosta Rica 8,1435,060
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,3105,164
San JoseCosta Rica 8,2435,122
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,1751,351
DubrovnikCroatia 2,3311,448
SibenikCroatia 2,1981,366
SplitCroatia 2,2301,386
ZagrebCroatia 2,2961,427
CamagueyCuba 7,0204,362
CasablancaCuba 7,3264,553
HavanaCuba 7,3404,561
WillemstadCuraçao 6,7194,175
FamagustaCyprus 3,6802,287
LarnacaCyprus 3,6572,272
LimassolCyprus 3,6082,242
NicosiaCyprus 3,6212,250
BrnoCzech Republic 2,5231,568
ChebCzech Republic 2,3361,452
MosnovCzech Republic 2,6431,643
PragueCzech Republic 2,4411,517
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,7862,974
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,7852,973
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,8823,034
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2503,884
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,6033,482
CopenhagenDenmark 2,7931,736
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,8751,786
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,6181,627
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,6661,657
MarstalDenmark 2,6411,641
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,7061,682
OdenseDenmark 2,6861,669
RandersDenmark 2,7681,720
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,8541,774
StudsgårdDenmark 2,6961,675
TønderDenmark 2,5871,608
TylstrupDenmark 2,8331,760
TystofteDenmark 2,7081,683
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,8741,786
VestervigDenmark 2,7421,704
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,6173,491
Melville HallDominica 5,8223,618
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,4654,018
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,3643,955
AzuaDominican Republic 6,5264,055
BaniDominican Republic 6,4954,036
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,5704,083
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,4053,980
CabreraDominican Republic 6,3803,965
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,4954,036
CotuiDominican Republic 6,4293,995
DajabonDominican Republic 6,5494,069
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,5994,101
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,5804,089
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,3493,945
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,4163,987
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,3703,958
HigueyDominican Republic 6,3273,932
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,5944,098
ImbertDominican Republic 6,4424,003
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,4774,025
JimaniDominican Republic 6,6314,121
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,3663,956
La VegaDominican Republic 6,4604,014
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,4253,993
LuperonDominican Republic 6,4654,017
MichesDominican Republic 6,3393,939
MocaDominican Republic 6,4524,010
MoncionDominican Republic 6,5084,044
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,5294,057
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,4183,988
NaguaDominican Republic 6,3903,971
NeybaDominican Republic 6,5824,090
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,6374,124
PimentelDominican Republic 6,4253,993
PoloDominican Republic 6,5924,096
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,4353,999
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,5894,095
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,3983,976
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,4364,000
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,3943,973
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,3663,956
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,4424,003
SamanaDominican Republic 6,3523,947
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,4514,009
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,4914,034
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,4974,037
San JuanDominican Republic 6,5464,068
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,3343,936
SanchezDominican Republic 6,3783,963
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,4654,017
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,5234,054
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,4454,005
TamayoDominican Republic 6,5694,082
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,4594,013
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,4073,981
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,5174,050
YamasaDominican Republic 6,4394,002
YasicaDominican Republic 6,4454,005
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,7737,938
CanarEcuador 8,5605,319
GuayaquilEcuador 8,6205,356
IzobambaEcuador 8,3835,209
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,4325,239
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 8,6815,395
MilagroEcuador 8,5915,339
OtavaloEcuador 8,3185,169
PichilingueEcuador 8,5135,290
PortoviejoEcuador 8,5995,344
PuyoEcuador 8,4035,221
QuitoEcuador 8,3645,197
RumipambaEcuador 8,4295,238
San GabrielEcuador 8,2545,129
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,4172,123
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,6902,293
AswanEgypt 3,9702,467
AsyutEgypt 3,6652,277
BahariyaEgypt 3,4192,124
Beni SuefEgypt 3,5932,233
CairoEgypt 3,5862,228
DabaaEgypt 3,2842,041
DakhlaEgypt 3,5452,203
El ArishEgypt 3,7762,346
El TorEgypt 3,8592,398
FarafraEgypt 3,3872,104
HelwanEgypt 3,5882,230
HurguadaEgypt 3,9082,428
IsmailiaEgypt 3,6462,266
KhargaEgypt 3,6902,293
KosseirEgypt 4,0012,486
LuxorEgypt 3,8792,411
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,1631,966
MinyaEgypt 3,5972,235
Port-SaidEgypt 3,6242,252
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,9122,431
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,9372,447
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,7232,314
SalloumEgypt 2,9701,846
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,0731,909
SohagEgypt 3,7482,329
St. KatrineEgypt 3,8792,411
TahrirEgypt 3,5022,177
TantaEgypt 3,5262,191
AcajutlaEl Salvador 8,5505,313
IlopangoEl Salvador 8,4775,268
Los AndesEl Salvador 8,5155,291
San SalvadorEl Salvador 8,4845,272
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,7502,330
AsmaraEritrea 5,0053,110
AssabEritrea 5,4833,407
MassawaEritrea 5,0323,127
TallinEstonia 3,5982,236
TartuEstonia 3,6132,245
VilsandiEstonia 3,4022,114
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,4073,360
GonderEthiopia 5,0493,137
NegeleEthiopia 5,7303,561
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,7866,703
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,0831,916
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,0921,922
Laucala BayFiji 18,15111,279
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 18,13111,267
NandiFiji 18,13111,267
Ono-I-LauFiji 18,31311,380
HelsinkiFinland 3,6502,268
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,6752,284
JoensuuFinland 4,0292,504
JokioinenFinland 3,6482,267
JyvskylFinland 3,8492,392
KajaaniFinland 4,0582,522
KuopioFinland 3,9642,463
KuusamoFinland 4,2292,628
LappeenrantaFinland 3,8662,402
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 3,4502,144
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,6832,288
OuluFinland 4,0212,498
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,2462,638
TampereFinland 3,7062,303
TurkuFinland 3,5752,222
VaasaFinland 3,7492,330
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,587986
BiarritzFrance 1,109689
BordeauxFrance 1,275792
BrestFrance 1,583984
CaenFrance 1,7301,075
ChateaurouxFrance 1,560969
DijonFrance 1,7411,082
GourdonFrance 1,347837
GrenobleFrance 1,600994
Le MansFrance 1,6181,005
LilleFrance 1,9721,225
LyonFrance 1,602996
MarseilleFrance 1,439894
MontpellierFrance 1,376855
NancyFrance 1,9171,192
NantesFrance 1,489925
NiceFrance 1,579981
ParisFrance 1,7741,102
PerpignanFrance 1,247775
StrasbourgFrance 1,9721,226
ToulonFrance 1,459906
ToulouseFrance 1,243773
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,7343,563
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,9603,703
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,7343,563
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,7563,577
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,8273,621
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,4768,996
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,0219,955
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,0199,955
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,1659,423
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,8859,250
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,3079,512
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,22410,082
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,8097,338
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,9827,446
BitamGabon 4,0432,513
CocobeachGabon 4,0682,528
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,5162,806
LambarnGabon 4,2712,654
LastourvilleGabon 4,3952,731
LibrevilleGabon 4,1162,558
MakokouGabon 4,2622,649
MayumbaGabon 4,5662,837
MitzicGabon 4,1762,595
MkamboGabon 4,2722,655
MoandaGabon 4,4902,790
MouilaGabon 4,4222,748
Port-GentilGabon 4,2082,615
TchibanGabon 4,5232,811
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 9,4225,855
BanjulGambia 2,5281,571
SukhumiGeorgia 4,1922,605
TbilisiGeorgia 4,5232,810
BerlinGermany 2,5641,593
BrockenGermany 2,3831,481
CologneGermany 2,1521,337
DresdenGermany 2,4871,546
ErfurtGermany 2,3341,450
EssenGermany 2,1921,362
FichtelbergGermany 2,3931,487
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 2,1521,337
GeisenheimGermany 2,1091,310
GorlitzGermany 2,5531,586
HamburgGermany 2,5131,562
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,5131,562
HannoverGermany 2,3981,490
HelgolandGermany 2,4831,543
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 2,0961,303
KarlsruheGermany 2,0471,272
KasselGermany 2,2881,422
KonstanzGermany 1,9841,233
LeipzigGermany 2,4371,514
LindenbergGermany 2,5851,606
MagdeburgGermany 2,4541,525
MunichGermany 2,1811,355
MünsterGermany 2,2691,410
NeustrelitzGermany 2,6231,630
NurembergGermany 2,2251,383
NurnbergGermany 2,2231,381
PotsdamGermany 2,5461,582
RostockGermany 2,6471,645
SchleswigGermany 2,5751,600
StuttgartGermany 2,0681,285
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 2,0301,262
ZugspitzeGermany 2,0681,285
AccraGhana 3,2592,025
KumasiGhana 3,1101,932
TamaleGhana 2,8281,757
GibraltarGibraltar 235146
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,9381,826
AthensGreece 2,7391,702
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,7421,704
ChiosGreece 2,9521,834
CorfuGreece 2,4191,503
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,5611,591
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,8911,796
IoanninaGreece 2,4971,551
KalamataGreece 2,5931,611
KerkiraGreece 2,4191,503
Kythira IslandGreece 2,6861,669
LamiaGreece 2,6301,634
LarissaGreece 2,6331,636
LemnosGreece 2,8601,777
LimnosGreece 2,8751,786
MethoniGreece 2,5651,594
MilosGreece 2,8111,747
MitiliniGreece 2,9901,858
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,9861,855
NaxosGreece 2,8911,796
PatrasGreece 2,5671,595
RhodesGreece 3,1371,949
SamosGreece 3,0221,878
Skiros IslandGreece 2,8071,744
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,7931,736
ThessalonikiGreece 2,6871,670
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,6251,631
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,4911,548
AasiaatGreenland 4,7712,965
AmmassalikGreenland 4,0412,511
AputiteqGreenland 4,0662,527
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,7622,959
FrederikshbGreenland 4,3002,672
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,7112,927
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,7372,944
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,1292,566
JakobshavnGreenland 4,7392,945
JulianehbGreenland 4,0622,524
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,6032,861
Kap TobinGreenland 4,1212,561
NanortalikGreenland 3,9912,480
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,0572,521
NordGreenland 5,2763,278
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,4972,794
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,6003,480
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,8882,416
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,6012,859
UpernavikGreenland 5,0953,166
UummannaqGreenland 4,8563,017
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,7993,604
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,8003,604
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,5505,313
BokeGuinea 2,7291,696
ConakryGuinea 2,8421,766
FaranahGuinea 2,7311,697
KankanGuinea 2,6741,661
KindiaGuinea 2,7711,722
KissidougouGuinea 2,7901,734
LabeGuinea 2,6201,628
MacentaGuinea 2,8811,790
MamouGuinea 2,7191,690
NzerekoreGuinea 2,9571,838
SiguiriGuinea 2,5561,588
BissauGuinea-Bissau 2,6551,650
GeorgetownGuyana 6,0913,785
TimehriGuyana 6,1203,803
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,6734,147
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,1448,168
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,1258,156
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,0988,139
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,1248,156
Midway IslandHawaii 12,9968,076
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,1018,141
CatacamasHonduras 8,1165,043
CholutecaHonduras 8,3215,171
La CeibaHonduras 8,1525,066
La MesaHonduras 8,2665,136
Puerto LempiraHonduras 7,9024,911
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,3825,209
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,2835,147
TelaHonduras 8,2095,101
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,1416,923
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,1426,924
BudapestHungary 2,5851,606
Budapest-LORINCHungary 2,5941,612
DebrecenHungary 2,7631,717
KeszthelyHungary 2,4281,509
MiskolcHungary 2,7301,696
PecsHungary 2,4631,531
SzegedHungary 2,6071,620
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 2,4141,500
AkureyriIceland 3,5722,220
DalatangiIceland 3,4752,159
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,3872,105
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,3722,095
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,6272,254
ReykhólarIceland 3,6172,247
ReykjavíkIceland 3,4782,161
StykkisholmurIceland 3,5902,231
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,3712,095
AgraIndia 7,8914,904
AhmedabadIndia 7,6424,749
AkolaIndia 8,1675,075
AllahabadIndia 8,3065,161
AmritsarIndia 7,3864,590
BangaloreIndia 8,6725,389
Belgaum (Sambre)India 8,2315,115
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,9705,574
BikanerIndia 7,4384,622
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,9065,534
CherrapunjiIndia 9,1635,694
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 9,1635,694
DaltonganjIndia 8,5885,337
DarbhangaIndia 8,6195,356
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,2825,768
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,2895,772
DumkaIndia 8,8475,498
DwarkaIndia 7,3624,575
GoaIndia 8,1795,083
GuwahatiIndia 9,0975,653
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,4845,272
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,9434,936
JagdalpurIndia 8,7065,410
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 9,0465,621
KotaIndia 7,8124,855
KozhikodeIndia 8,6115,351
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,4844,650
LudhianaIndia 7,5154,670
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,4295,238
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,9034,911
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,8914,904
MusulipatnamIndia 8,8005,468
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 8,3235,172
New DelhiIndia 7,7434,812
PambanIndia 9,0455,621
PuneIndia 8,0054,975
SagarIndia 8,1395,057
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,2624,512
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,8875,522
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,8875,522
VeravalIndia 7,5584,696
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,9005,531
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,2438,851
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,1128,148
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,5417,793
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,3008,886
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,5798,438
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,4949,006
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 11,1756,944
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,5879,686
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,6187,220
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,3637,683
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,1109,390
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,6628,490
AbadanIran 5,1093,175
ArakIran 5,1163,179
BabolsarIran 5,2823,282
Bandar AbbasIran 5,9743,712
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,9873,099
Bandar LengehIran 5,8653,645
BirjandIran 5,9853,719
BushehrIran 5,3973,354
ChahbaharIran 6,4494,007
DezfulIran 5,0553,141
EsfahanIran 5,3393,318
IranshahrIran 6,3643,955
KermanIran 5,8953,663
KermanshahIran 4,8753,029
Khoram AbadIran 5,0043,109
MashhadIran 5,8933,662
OroomiehIran 4,6042,861
RamsarIran 5,1063,173
RashtIran 5,0053,110
SemnanIran 5,3843,345
ShahroudIran 5,4893,411
ShirazIran 5,5343,439
TabrizIran 4,7002,921
TeheranIran 5,1993,230
YazdIran 5,5903,474
ZahedanIran 6,2773,900
ZanjanIran 4,9243,060
BaghdadIraq 4,6502,889
BasraIraq 5,0603,144
BelmulletIreland 2,2321,387
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,0911,299
ClaremorrisIreland 2,1671,347
ClonesIreland 2,2131,375
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,2161,377
CorkIreland 1,9631,220
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,9571,216
DublinIreland 2,1281,322
KilkennyIreland 2,0361,265
Malin HeadIreland 2,3431,456
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,0021,244
ShannonIreland 2,0541,277
ValentiaIreland 1,9831,232
EilatIsrael 3,9292,442
HaifaIsrael 3,8312,381
JerusalemIsrael 3,8782,410
Tel AvivIsrael 3,8452,389
AlbengaItaly 1,6641,034
AlgheroItaly 1,488924
AmendolaItaly 2,1081,310
AnconaItaly 2,0161,253
ArezzoItaly 1,8871,173
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,1831,356
BergamoItaly 1,8711,163
BolognaItaly 1,9051,184
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,0241,258
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,0771,290
BrindisiItaly 2,2701,411
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,496930
CameriItaly 1,7981,117
CampobassoItaly 2,0241,258
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,573977
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,530951
Cape FrascaItaly 1,465910
Cape MeleItaly 1,6611,032
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,0341,264
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,9781,229
CerviaItaly 1,9581,217
CiampinoItaly 1,8701,162
Cimone MountainItaly 1,8451,147
Cisa PassItaly 1,8091,124
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,8211,131
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,0811,293
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,9801,231
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,1691,348
DecimomannuItaly 1,492927
DobbiacoItaly 2,0971,303
FalconaraItaly 2,0051,246
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,8591,155
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,0931,301
FonniItaly 1,542958
FrontoneItaly 1,9541,214
FrosinoneItaly 1,9201,193
GelaItaly 1,9021,182
GenoaItaly 1,7341,078
GhediItaly 1,8911,175
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,1881,360
GrazzaniseItaly 1,9621,219
GrossetoItaly 1,7951,115
GrottaglieItaly 2,2211,380
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,599994
GuidoniaItaly 1,8891,174
IstranaItaly 2,0261,259
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,7551,090
LatinaItaly 1,8851,172
LatronicoItaly 2,0971,303
LecceItaly 2,2781,415
M. CalamitaItaly 1,7451,085
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,1761,352
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,0271,260
MilanItaly 1,8301,137
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,8081,124
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,7861,110
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,9741,227
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,594991
PadovaItaly 1,9951,240
Paganella MountainItaly 1,9871,234
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,8321,139
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,8141,128
PantelleriaItaly 1,7001,056
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,8551,153
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,542958
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,9181,192
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,0181,254
PiacenzaItaly 1,8231,133
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,7961,116
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,9691,224
Ponza IslandItaly 1,8671,160
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,0921,300
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,8531,152
PrizziItaly 1,8371,142
RadicofaniItaly 1,8541,152
Resia PassItaly 1,9961,240
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,9701,224
RivoltoItaly 2,1051,308
Rolle PassItaly 2,0431,269
RomeItaly 1,8691,161
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,8431,145
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,1251,321
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,6251,010
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,1321,325
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,2881,422
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,7901,113
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,513940
Scuro MountainItaly 2,1151,314
SigonellaItaly 1,9651,221
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,2081,372
TarvisioItaly 2,1711,349
TermoliItaly 2,0661,284
TorinoItaly 1,7061,060
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,7131,065
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,7581,092
TrevicoItaly 2,0551,277
TrevisoItaly 2,0291,261
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 2,1361,327
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,7051,059
UdineItaly 2,1231,319
Ustica IslandItaly 1,8301,137
VeniceItaly 2,0321,263
VeronaItaly 1,9281,198
VicenzaItaly 1,9811,231
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,8521,151
ViterboItaly 1,8551,153